Is Ultra Pure Medium Chain Triglycerides Oil Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Medium Chain Triglycerides, Caprylic Acid, Capric Acid, Sourced From Palm Kernel Or Coconut Oil

Check Ultra Pure Medium Chain Triglycerides Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepOn The Go