Is Ultra Sleep Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Safflower Oil, Gelatin, Glycerin, Natural Flavor, Coloring (From Spirulina And Beet), Sunflower Lecithin, Water, Beeswax, Titanium Dioxide

Check Ultra Sleep against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ultra Sleep is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth