Is Ultra Strength Pain Relief Patch Regular Soy Free?

Ingredients
Menthol, Inactive Calcined Kaolin, Cellulose Gum, Glycerin, Methyl Acrylate/2-ethylhexyl Acrylate Copolymer, Methylparaben, Polyacrylic Acid, Polysorbate 80, Propylparaben, Silica, Sodium Polyacrylate, Sodium Polyacrylate Starch, Sorbitan Oleate, Sorbitol, Tartaric Acid, Titanium Dioxide, Water
Check Ultra Strength Pain Relief Patch Regular against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ultra Strength Pain Relief Patch Regular in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Equate Extra Strength Pain Reliever Acetaminophen
TUMS Antacid Chewable Tablets for Heartburn Relief, Ultra Strength, Assorted Fruit, 72 Tablets
Nature's Bounty Ultra Strength Probiotic 10
Tylenol 325 mg Regular Strength Acetaminophen Tablets 100 ea Box
GAS-X Gas-X Extra Strength Gas Relief Chewable Tablets, Peppermint Creme, 18 Count
Where to buy
Ultra Strength Pain Relief Patch Regular is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown


