Is Ultra Strength Turmeric Curcumin Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turmeric (Curcuma longa), (root), Turmeric Extract (standardized to 95% curcuminoids) (Curcuma longa), (root), BioPerine® Black Pepper Extract (standardized to 95% piperine) (Piper nigrum), (fruit), Other Ingredients: Hypromellose (capsule), Rice Hull.
Check Ultra Strength Turmeric Curcumin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ultra Strength Turmeric Curcumin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


