Is Ultra Thin Black Forest Ham - 16oz - Market Pantry™ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of Vinegar, Salt, Sodium Phosphates, Sugar, Flavorings, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Ultra Thin Black Forest Ham - 16oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ultra Thin Black Forest Ham - 16oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchOn The GoSnacking