Is Ultra Thin Four Cheese Pizza Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Water, Corn Oil, Yeast, Salt, Mozzarella Cheese: (Pasteurized Part Skim Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Cheddar Cheese: (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes, Annotto (Color)), Provolone Cheese: (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Romano Cheese: (Pasteurized Part Skim Cow's Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Sauce: (Tomato Puree, Water, Oregano, Salt, Black Pepper)

Check Ultra Thin Four Cheese Pizza against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySaltyRichUmami
Texture
CrispyGooey
Commonly used for
BakingMeal PrepSnacking