Is ULTRA THIN HAM, HONEY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HONEY HAM: CURED WITH: WATER, HONEY, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SODIUM LACTATE, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ASCORBATE (VITAMIN C), SODIUM NITRITE.

Check ULTRA THIN HAM, HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking