Is ULTRA-THIN RICE SQUARES WITH QUINOA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLEGRAIN BROWN RICE, QUINOA 4%, SEA SALT

Check ULTRA-THIN RICE SQUARES WITH QUINOA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ULTRA-THIN RICE SQUARES WITH QUINOA is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping