Is ULTRA-THIN RICE SQUARES WITH QUINOA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLEGRAIN BROWN RICE, QUINOA 4%, SEA SALT
Check ULTRA-THIN RICE SQUARES WITH QUINOA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ULTRA-THIN RICE SQUARES WITH QUINOA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
ULTRA-THIN RICE SQUARES WITH QUINOA is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


