Is Ultra Thin Sliced Lunchmeat, Lower Sodium Honey Roasted Turkey Breast Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast, Turkey Broth, Honey, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Dextrose, Modified Corn Starch, Sodium Lactate, Dextrose, Potassium Lactate, Salt, Carrageenan, Sodium Phosphate, Yeast Extract, Sodium Diacetate, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavoring, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Turkey Breast, Sodium Nitrite

Check Ultra Thin Sliced Lunchmeat, Lower Sodium Honey Roasted Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ultra Thin Sliced Lunchmeat, Lower Sodium Honey Roasted Turkey Breast is available at 4 retailers

Harris TeeterHy-VeeWegmansThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SweetSavorySalty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep