Is Ultra Violet Energy Drink, Can Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, ERYTHRITOL, CITRIC ACID, TAURINE, SODIUM CITRATE, FLAVOURS, PANAX GINSENG ROOT EXTRACT, CAFFEINE, SORBIC ACID, SUCRALOSE, BENZOIC ACID, NIACINAMIDE, D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE, ACESULFAME K, SALT, INOSITOL, ALLURA RED, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE, BRILLIANT BLUE FCF, CYANOCOBALAMIN.

Check Ultra Violet Energy Drink, Can against your own diets in the app.