Is Ultra Women's Multi Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Safflower Oil, Gelatin, Sunflower, Lecithin, Natural Peppermint Oil, Natural Lemon Oil, Water, Coloring (From Beet And Carotenoid), Beeswax, Titanium Dioxide, Contains: Fish (Anchovy, Sardine)

Check Ultra Women's Multi against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ultra Women's Multi is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
MintyCitrus
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go