Is ULTRA ZINC 30 MG - 90 VCAPS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Zinc (From Zinc Citrate), L-taurine, Vitamin B1 (Thiamine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin And Riboflavin-5'-phosphate), Inositol Hexanicotinate, Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxal Hydrochloride And Pyridoxal-5'-phosphate), Molybdenum (From Molybdenum Citrate), Butternut Squash Seed Extract (4:1), Green Tea Extract (Camellia Sinensis), Polyphenols, Malic Acid, Magnesium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide And Microcrystalline Cellulose In A Non-gmo Vegetable Capsule Composed Of Vegetable Carbohydrate Gum And Purified Water

Check ULTRA ZINC 30 MG - 90 VCAPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ULTRA ZINC 30 MG - 90 VCAPS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Drinking