Is ULTRAINFLAMX PLUS 360 (CHOCOLATE ORANGE) - 644G Oat Free?

Ingredients
Rice Protein Concentrate, Amino Acid Blend, Vitamin/mineral Blend, Turmeric, Rosemary, D-limonene, Ginger Rice Bran, Rice Syrup Solids, Fructose, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Olive Oil, Natural Vanilla Flavour, Silicon Dioxide, Xanthan Gum, Guar Gumcocoa, Natural Chocolate Flavour
Check ULTRAINFLAMX PLUS 360 (CHOCOLATE ORANGE) - 644G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ULTRAINFLAMX PLUS 360 (CHOCOLATE ORANGE) - 644G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
ULTRAINFLAMX PLUS 360 (CHOCOLATE ORANGE) - 644G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


