Is Ultrapur 20g protein Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ultrafiltered skim milk, Partly skimmed milk, Vitamin A palmitate, Vitamin D3, Lactase (enzyme). Contains: Milk. Ingrédients : Lait écrémé ultrafiltré, Lait partiellement écrémé, Palmitate de vitamine A, Vitamine D3, Lactase (enzyme). Contient : Lait.

Check Ultrapur 20g protein against your own diets in the app.