Is UMAC-Core Marine Phytoplankton 30 Veg Caps Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chlorophyll A , Fucoxanthin . Proprietary Blend Extract ( Skeletonema Costatum , Thalassiosira Aestivalis , Thalassiosira Nordenskioeldii ) . Other Ingredients : Veggie Capsule , Organic Maltodextrin .
Check UMAC-Core Marine Phytoplankton 30 Veg Caps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UMAC-Core Marine Phytoplankton 30 Veg Caps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
UMAC-Core Marine Phytoplankton 30 Veg Caps is available at 2 retailers
RalphsFry's
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep


