Is UMAC-Core Marine Phytoplankton 30 Veg Caps Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chlorophyll A , Fucoxanthin . Proprietary Blend Extract ( Skeletonema Costatum , Thalassiosira Aestivalis , Thalassiosira Nordenskioeldii ) . Other Ingredients : Veggie Capsule , Organic Maltodextrin .

Check UMAC-Core Marine Phytoplankton 30 Veg Caps against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

UMAC-Core Marine Phytoplankton 30 Veg Caps is available at 2 retailers

RalphsFry's

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep