Is UMAMI CHILE SAUCE, HABANERO VERY HOT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HABANERO PUREE (WATER, DEHYDRATED HABANERO PEPPER), ONION, BELL PEPPER, SUGAR, WHEAT FREE SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, RICE, SALT), WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, XANTHAN GUM.
Check UMAMI CHILE SAUCE, HABANERO VERY HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UMAMI CHILE SAUCE, HABANERO VERY HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryUmamiTangy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep


