Is UMAMI MUSHROOM SEASONING BLEND, UMAMI MUSHROOM Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEA SALT, ONION, GROUND MUSTARD SEED, WHITE BUTTON MUSHROOM POWDER, PORCINI MUSHROOM POWDER, CRUSHED RED PEPPER, BLACK PEPPER AND THYME LEAVES.
Check UMAMI MUSHROOM SEASONING BLEND, UMAMI MUSHROOM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UMAMI MUSHROOM SEASONING BLEND, UMAMI MUSHROOM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


