Is UMAMI MUSHROOM SEASONING, UMAMI MUSHROOM Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEA SALT, ONION, GROUND MUSTARD SEEDS, PORCINI MUSHROOM POWDER, WHITE BUTTON MUSHROOM POWDER, CRUSHED RED PEPPER, BLACK PEPPER, THYME LEAVES.
Check UMAMI MUSHROOM SEASONING, UMAMI MUSHROOM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UMAMI MUSHROOM SEASONING, UMAMI MUSHROOM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


