Is Umami Seasoning Blend - 2.65oz - Good & Gather™ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Onion, Ground Mustard Seeds, Porcini Mushroom Powder, White Button Mushrooms, Crushed Red Pepper, Black Pepper, Thyme Leaves.

Check Umami Seasoning Blend - 2.65oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Umami Seasoning Blend - 2.65oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
UmamiSavorySaltyPeppery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep