Is Umami Wagyu Burger Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Water, Flavour, Sea salt, Shiitake mushroom powder, Yeast extract, Sugars (sugar, corn maltodextrin), Parmesan cheese (milk), Onion powder, Garlic powder, Spices, Salt.
Check Umami Wagyu Burger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Umami Wagyu Burger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepLunch


