Is Umberto Giannini Flowerology Vegan Colour Dark Blonde 7.0 Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: PEG-2 Soyamine, PEG-4 Rapeseedamide, Aqua, *Alcohol Denat., **Propanediol, Oleic Acid, Ethanolamine, Parfum, Sodium Sulfite, **Hydrolyzed Wheat Protein, PEG-7 Glyceryl Cocoate, p-Aminophenol, Sodium Hydrosulfite, p-Phenylenediamine, Ascorbic Acid, Tetrasodium EDTA, 2-Methylresorcinol, *Symphytum Officinale(Comfrey) Leaf Extract, *Aloe BarbadensisLeaf Extract, *AnthemisNobilis (Chamomile ) Flower Extract, *Citrus AurantiumDulcis(Orange) Peel Extract, 4-Chlororesorcinol, 4-Amino-2-Hydroxytoluene, Tocopherol.

Check Umberto Giannini Flowerology Vegan Colour Dark Blonde 7.0 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Umberto Giannini Flowerology Vegan Colour Dark Blonde 7.0 is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy