Is Umberto Giannini Miracle Worker Smooth Serum Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cyclopentasiloxane, Ethylhexyl stearate, Dimethiconol, C12-15 alkyl benzoate, Cyclohexasiloxane, Argania spinose kernel oil, Parfum (Fragrance), Hexyl cinnamal, Butylphenyl methylpropional, Linalool, Limonene, Alpha-isomethyl ionone, Citronellol, Hydroxycitronellal, Geraniol, Benzyl benzoate, Benzyl alcohol.
Check Umberto Giannini Miracle Worker Smooth Serum against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Umberto Giannini Miracle Worker Smooth Serum in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Umberto Giannini Miracle Worker Smooth Serum is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SilkySmooth


