Is Umchu Bar Coconut & Flax Seed (Box of 12) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut, Brown Rice Syrup, Flax Seeds

Check Umchu Bar Coconut & Flax Seed (Box of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Umchu Bar Coconut & Flax Seed (Box of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast