Is Umi Crispy Anchovy Snack Green Pea & Chilli 130g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Anchovy, Sugar, Chilli, Salt, Sesame

Check Umi Crispy Anchovy Snack Green Pea & Chilli 130g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go