Is Umi Seafood Dried Herring (Tunsoy) 200g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Herring, Salt

Check Umi Seafood Dried Herring (Tunsoy) 200g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Dried

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
SnackingCookingMeal Prep