Is Umpqua Dairy Products Umpqua Half & Half, 1 qt Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blend Of Milk And Cream
Check Umpqua Dairy Products Umpqua Half & Half, 1 qt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Umpqua Dairy Products Umpqua Half & Half, 1 qt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Umpqua Dairy Products Umpqua Half & Half, 1 qt is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


