Is Umpqua Ice Cream Blackberry Revel - 1.75 Quart Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Ingredients
Fresh Milk & Cream, Sucrose, Corn Syrup, Blackberry Marble (Sugar, Water, Blackberries, Modified Food Starch (Corn), Natural Flavors, Xanthan Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Red 40, Green 3), Nonfat Dry Milk, Whey, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Mono & Diglycerides, Polysorbate 80, Carrageenan, Artificial Vanilla Flavor, Annatto (Color)
Check Umpqua Ice Cream Blackberry Revel - 1.75 Quart against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Umpqua Ice Cream Blackberry Revel - 1.75 Quart in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Umpqua Ice Cream Blackberry Revel - 1.75 Quart is available at 2 retailers
AlbertsonsSafeway
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


