Is Umpqua Ice Cream Blackberry Revel - 1.75 Quart Oat Free?

Ingredients
Fresh Milk & Cream, Sucrose, Corn Syrup, Blackberry Marble (Sugar, Water, Blackberries, Modified Food Starch (Corn), Natural Flavors, Xanthan Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Red 40, Green 3), Nonfat Dry Milk, Whey, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Mono & Diglycerides, Polysorbate 80, Carrageenan, Artificial Vanilla Flavor, Annatto (Color)
Check Umpqua Ice Cream Blackberry Revel - 1.75 Quart against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Umpqua Ice Cream Blackberry Revel - 1.75 Quart in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Umpqua Ice Cream Blackberry Revel - 1.75 Quart is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


