Is Umpqua Ice Cream Caramel Cold Brew Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Milk & Cream, Sucrose, Corn Syrup, Brewed Caramel (sugar, Sweetened Condensed Milk (condensed Milk, Sugar), Corn Syrup, Water, Coconut Oil, Salt, Pectin, Coffee, Natural Flavor, Caramel (color)), Chocolate Chunks (sugar, Coconut Oil, Cocoa (processed With Alkali), Cocoa, Butter Oil, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor), Nonfat Dry Milk, Whey, Coffee Extract, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Mono & Diglycerides, Polysorbate 80, Carrageenan, Caramel (color). Contains: Milk, Soy.

Check Umpqua Ice Cream Caramel Cold Brew against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
SweetRichBitter
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go