Is Umpqua Oats Maple Pecan Custom Milled Oatmeal Packets , 2 Boxes of 6 (12 Packets) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Rolled Oat Groats, Brown Cane Sugar, Pure Maple Sugar, Pecans, Almonds, Natural Maple Flavor And Sea Salt, Contains Pecans And Almonds, Manufactured In A Facility That Uses Wheat, Tree Nuts, Soy, Peanuts And Dairy

Check Umpqua Oats Maple Pecan Custom Milled Oatmeal Packets , 2 Boxes of 6 (12 Packets) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Umpqua Oats Maple Pecan Custom Milled Oatmeal Packets , 2 Boxes of 6 (12 Packets) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cereal · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSnacking