Is UN-SWEET CREAMED FUELED COLD BREW COFFEE BEVERAGE, UN-SWEET CREAMED Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Coffee (Filtered Water, Coffee), Micellar Casein (Milk Protein), Nonfat Milk, Medium Chain Triglycerides (From Coconut And Palm), Butter (Cream, Salt), Gellan Gum, Natural Flavor
Check UN-SWEET CREAMED FUELED COLD BREW COFFEE BEVERAGE, UN-SWEET CREAMED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UN-SWEET CREAMED FUELED COLD BREW COFFEE BEVERAGE, UN-SWEET CREAMED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
UN-SWEET CREAMED FUELED COLD BREW COFFEE BEVERAGE, UN-SWEET CREAMED is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


