Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Unbeleafable Baby Garlic Kale Mix 80g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mixed Leaves (Green Baby Lettuce, Baby Garlic Kale, Red Baby Lettuce)

Check Unbeleafable Baby Garlic Kale Mix 80g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickyEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishCooking
Pescatarian? Unbeleafable Baby Garlic Kale Mix 80g | Spoonful