Is Unbeleafable Zesty Baby Leaves 80g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mixed Leaves (Green Baby Lettuce, Red Baby Lettuce, Sorrel)

Check Unbeleafable Zesty Baby Leaves 80g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichMeal PrepGarnishing