Is Unbothered Foods Sea Salt & Flax Crackers Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unbleached Wheat Flour, Sourdough Culture (flour, Water), Whole Wheat Flour, Olive Oil, Flaxseed, Sea Salt, Rosemary Extract
Check Unbothered Foods Sea Salt & Flax Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Unbothered Foods Sea Salt & Flax Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SaltyNuttyHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich


