Is Unbound Pickling Bread & Butter Pickles Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Apple Cider Vinegar, Onion, Water, Cane Sugar, Pear Juice, Blueberries, Dried Pear, Ginger, Mustard, Seed Turmeric, Salt, Allspice, Celery Seed, Red Pepper Flakes.

Check Unbound Pickling Bread & Butter Pickles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
SweetTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishGarnishingSnacking