Is Unbranded Genoa Salami Provolone Mixed Olives, 3 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GENOA SALAMI: PORK, SALT, AND LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, WINE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, PROVOLONE: CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, MIX OLIVES: OLIVES, WATER, SALT, SUNFLOWER OIL, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS, TARTARIC ACID (ACIDITY REGULATOR)
Check Unbranded Genoa Salami Provolone Mixed Olives, 3 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Unbranded Genoa Salami Provolone Mixed Olives, 3 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Also check for this product
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyUmami
Texture
ChewyCreamyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunchOn The Go


