Is UNCLE BEN'S, JASMINE ENRICHED RICE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED JASMINE RICE [JASMINE RICE, IRON (FERRIC ORTHOPHOSPHATE), NIACIN, THIAMIN (THIAMINE MONONITRATE), FOLATE (FOLIC ACID)].

Check UNCLE BEN'S, JASMINE ENRICHED RICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep