Is UNCLE BEN'S® Medium Curry 665g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomatoes, Onions, Red Peppers, Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Coconut, Sunflower Oil, Roasted Onion Paste, Spices, Salt, Acid (Lactic Acid), Curry Powder, Contains Celery, Mustard, Ginger, Garlic
Check UNCLE BEN'S® Medium Curry 665g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNCLE BEN'S® Medium Curry 665g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
UNCLE BEN'S® Medium Curry 665g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


