Is Bens Original Microwave Rice Chicken Flavour Oat Free?

Ingredients
Steamed Long Grain Rice (83%), Capsicum (3.5%), Carrot (3.5%), Onion, Sweetcorn (3%), Vegetable Oil, Flavour, Salt, Roast Onion Puree, Yeast Extract, Processing Aid (Contains Soy), Garlic, Pepper , Turmeric
Check Bens Original Microwave Rice Chicken Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bens Original Microwave Rice Chicken Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Bens Original Microwave Rice Chicken Flavour is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Rice · Pouch


