Is Uncle Bens Pilau Microwave Rice 250g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Steamed Parboiled Long Grain Rice, Sunflower Oil, Onion Powder, Natural Flavouring, Salt, Yeast Extract, Cumin Seeds, Fennel Seeds, Spices, Citric Acid
Check Uncle Bens Pilau Microwave Rice 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Uncle Bens Pilau Microwave Rice 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Uncle Ben's Original Ready Rice Roasted Chicken Flavored With Carrots and Herbs
Uncle Ben's Original Ready Rice Garden Vegetable
Annie's Homegrown Gluten-Free Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni & Cheese Microwave Cup
Uncle Ben's Ready Rice Cheddar Broccoli Flavored Rice
Where to buy
Uncle Bens Pilau Microwave Rice 250g is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Rice · Pouch


