Is UNCLE BEN'S® Sauce for Chilli Con Carne Medium 450g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Peppers, Red Kidney Beans, Onions, Lemon Juice, Pinto Beans, Sugar, Cornflour, Tomato Paste, Spices ( Jalapeno Powder ), Salt, Parsley, Coriander, Onion Powder, Cocoa Powder, Herbs, Colour (Paprika Extract)
Check UNCLE BEN'S® Sauce for Chilli Con Carne Medium 450g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNCLE BEN'S® Sauce for Chilli Con Carne Medium 450g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
UNCLE BEN'S® Sauce for Chilli Con Carne Medium 450g is available at 1 retailer
Deebee
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySpicyAcidic
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


