Is Uncle Buck's Cinnamon Juju Bear Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Corn Starch, Modified Corn Starch, Natural and Artificial Flavor, FD&C Red 40, Carnauba Wax.

Check Uncle Buck's Cinnamon Juju Bear against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go