This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Uncle bucks fried pork rinds Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK RINDS, SALT, TORULA YEAST, PAPRIKA, SUGAR, FLAVORING, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE.

Check Uncle bucks fried pork rinds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Uncle bucks fried pork rinds | Spoonful