Is Uncle Charley's Sweet Italian Sausage Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Iron, Pork, contains 2% or less of salt, water, dextrose, potassium lactate, potassium acetate, monosodium glutamate, natural flavorings, oleoresin paprika.

Check Uncle Charley's Sweet Italian Sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich