Is Uncle Dan's Mediterranean Garlic Dressing, Dips, and Seasoning Mix - Packet Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Parmessan Cheese, Pasturized Part Skim Cows Milk, Culture, Enzymes, Rennet, Salt, Spices
Check Uncle Dan's Mediterranean Garlic Dressing, Dips, and Seasoning Mix - Packet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Uncle Dan's Mediterranean Garlic Dressing, Dips, and Seasoning Mix - Packet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Uncle Dan's Mediterranean Garlic Dressing, Dips, and Seasoning Mix - Packet is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Dressing · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySavoryNuttySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingSaladMeal PrepTopping


