Is Uncle Dougie's "Dangerously" Delicious Spicy Barbecue Sauce, 18 oz, (Pack of 6) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Paste Made From Red Ripe California Tomatoes, Red Peppers, Cayenne Peppers, Distilled Malt Vinegar, Chile Peppers, Sweet Bell Peppers, Fresh Ground Black Pepper, Pure Honey, Distilled Vinegar, Garlic, Onion, Paprika, Parsley, Salt, Filtered Water, Brown Sugar, Natural Maple Flavor, Natural Hickory Flavor, Xanthan Gum

Check Uncle Dougie's "Dangerously" Delicious Spicy Barbecue Sauce, 18 oz, (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Uncle Dougie's "Dangerously" Delicious Spicy Barbecue Sauce, 18 oz, (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSmokySpicyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping