Is Uncle Funky's Daughter Curly Magic Curl Stimulator Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Aloe Barbadensis Leaf (Aloe Vera) Juice, Aqueous - Infused Althaea Officinalis (Marshmallow) Extract, Chamomilla Recutita (Chamomile), Urtica Dioica (Nettle), Equisetum Arvense (Horsetail) Extract, Tocopherol (Vitamine E), Agave Tequilana (Agave Nectar) Extract, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Natural Fragance.
Check Uncle Funky's Daughter Curly Magic Curl Stimulator against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Uncle Funky's Daughter Curly Magic Curl Stimulator in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
Unknown


