Is Uncle Giuseppe's Artisanal Bucatini Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina
Check Uncle Giuseppe's Artisanal Bucatini against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Uncle Giuseppe's Artisanal Bucatini in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Uncle Giuseppe's Artisanal Bucatini is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


